Die Top 100 der Ringer : Männlich/Weiblich

DMDMDMIntIntInt
Nr.Ringer NameGoldSilberBronzeGoldSilberBronzeGoldSilberBronze
1 Dietrich Wilfried33443000344
2 Leipold Alexander301152141974
3 Knosp Martin26742120554
4 Schätzle Anita24871521966
5 Heugabel Reiner23542011343
6 Thiele Sven21561921235
7 Neupert Uwe201181531587
8 Wagner Brigitte20341301733
9 Albrecht Herbert20022002000
10 Neff Paul191031983020
11 Englich Mirko19541723231
12 Neumair Peter19301920010
13 Schröder Andreas1815813111547
14 Seger Adolf18761342534
15 Schwabenland Georg18401500340
16 Reich Hartmut17851451334
17 Scherer Markus17831463320
18 Probst Eberhard17651740025
19 Helbing Karl-Heinz17431631112
20 Behl Peter16621442220
21 Nettesheim Heinrich16611551110
22 Rost Klaus16521641011
23 Niebler Fritz16521641011
24 Schäfer Fritz16511221430
25 Hornfischer Kurt16411230411
26 Gehrke Roland15851431154
27 Metz Lothar15841451133
28 Groß Stéphanie15731511062
29 Wehling Heinz-Helmut15551332223
30 Müller Emil15531552001
31 Heckmann Willi15341533001
32 Schöndorfer Manfred15221521001
33 Bullmann Maik1499724775
34 Klaus Erich14831152331
35 Göpfert Klaus-Peter14641322142
36 Thiel Heinz14531451002
37 Passarelli Pasquale14521130322
38 Zander Thomas1445912533
39 Sachs Uwe14431331112
40 Albrecht Fredi14421421021
41 Schwindt Max14411131310
42 Herbster Martin13821362020
43 Kudla Denis1377942435
44 Rotter-Focken Aline13591122237
45 Scherer Fredy13511241110
46 Heß Horst13331322011
47 Kiehl Heinz13241323001
48 Huber Fritz13241323001
49 Weisenberger Gerhard13231321002
50 Schmidt Nico13161214102
51 Wachs Rüdiger13151315000
52 Kleinschmidt Michael13101310000
53 Stange Fritz1212310113210
54 Edfelder Raymund12851173112
55 Laier Günter12821152130
56 Pawlidis Pedro12741272002
57 Krauß Rolf1270960310
58 Sauter Tanja1255921334
59 Wagner Torsten12541233021
60 Weisenberger Peter12541233021
61 Vesper Rudolf12451124121
62 Partsch Hans12401230010
63 Ziegler Hans-Jürgen12331233000
64 Matuhin Nick12321211021
65 Thorun Eckhard12231223000
66 Schmidt Heinz12211221000
67 Marnette Heinz12151214001
68 Lacour Rolf1112510113112
69 Juretzko Adam119101075125
70 Scheibe Jürgen11961162034
71 Backhaus (Tamm) André1173853320
72 Gstöttner Hans11731041132
73 Nettekoven Peter11731172001
74 Englich Nina1165931234
75 Huber Hans11631163000
76 Klein Mirco11611051110
77 Büttner Harald1156912244
78 Zamanduridis Janis11511140011
79 Kehrer Stefan11441142002
80 Brandt Olaf11431143000
81 Giray Eduard11421132010
82 Yildiz Rifat1136712424
83 Thätner Markus11351133002
84 Anger Volker11321132000
85 Kämmerer Fred11311131000
86 Stäbler Frank1127721406
87 Wolfer Manuel11251123002
88 Hempel Fred11231122001
89 Bobrich Bernd11221102020
90 Wolff Richard11221122000
91 Schwind Dieter1121821300
92 Passarelli Thomas11111111000
93 Kutscherenko Oleg1111900211
94 Rauchbach Hans-Dieter11101110000
95 Kuhn Michael101011091010
96 Polky Karsten10811030051
97 Scherer Bernd10801060020
98 Schneider Konstantin10651044021
99 Stüber Stefanie1064932132
100 Weinhold Heinz10521052000

Copyright: 2019 Gerhard Wafzig