Die Top 100 der Ringer : Männlich/Weiblich

DMDMDMIntIntInt
Nr.Ringer NameGoldSilberBronzeGoldSilberBronzeGoldSilberBronze
1 Dietrich Wilfried33443000344
2 Leipold Alexander301152141974
3 Knosp Martin26742120554
4 Schätzle Anita24871521966
5 Thiele Sven21561921235
6 Heugabel Reiner21442011133
7 Neupert Uwe201181531587
8 Wagner Brigitte20341301733
9 Albrecht Herbert20022002000
10 Neff Paul191031983020
11 Englich Mirko19541723231
12 Neumair Peter19301920010
13 Schröder Andreas1815813111547
14 Seger Adolf18761342534
15 Reich Hartmut17851451334
16 Probst Eberhard17651740025
17 Helbing Karl-Heinz17431631112
18 Schwabenland Georg17401500240
19 Scherer Markus16611341320
20 Nettesheim Heinrich16611551110
21 Rost Klaus16521641011
22 Schäfer Fritz16511221430
23 Niebler Fritz16421641001
24 Hornfischer Kurt16411230411
25 Gehrke Roland15851431154
26 Metz Lothar15841451133
27 Groß Stéphanie15731511062
28 Wehling Heinz-Helmut15551332223
29 Schöndorfer Manfred15221521001
30 Göpfert Klaus-Peter14641322142
31 Behl Peter14621442020
32 Thiel Heinz14531451002
33 Passarelli Pasquale14521130322
34 Zander Thomas1445912533
35 Albrecht Fredi14421421021
36 Schwindt Max14411131310
37 Bullmann Maik1399724675
38 Herbster Martin13821362020
39 Sachs Uwe13331331002
40 Heß Horst13331322011
41 Kiehl Heinz13241323001
42 Huber Fritz13241323001
43 Weisenberger Gerhard13231321002
44 Schmidt Nico13161214102
45 Wachs Rüdiger13151315000
46 Kleinschmidt Michael13101310000
47 Stange Fritz1212310113210
48 Klaus Erich12831152131
49 Kudla Denis1276842434
50 Pawlidis Pedro12741272002
51 Krauß Rolf1270960310
52 Focken Aline12591022237
53 Sauter Tanja1255921334
54 Weisenberger Peter12541233021
55 Wagner Torsten12541233021
56 Laier Günter12521152100
57 Vesper Rudolf12451124121
58 Partsch Hans12401230010
59 Ziegler Hans-Jürgen12331233000
60 Thorun Eckhard12231223000
61 Schmidt Heinz12211221000
62 Marnette Heinz12151214001
63 Lacour Rolf1112510113112
64 Juretzko Adam11991074125
65 Scheibe Jürgen11951162033
66 Edfelder Raymund11751173002
67 Gstöttner Hans11731041132
68 Backhaus (Tamm) André1173853320
69 Nettekoven Peter11731172001
70 Englich Nina1165931234
71 Huber Hans11631163000
72 Klein Mirco11611051110
73 Büttner Harald1156912244
74 Zamanduridis Janis11511140011
75 Kehrer Stefan11441142002
76 Brandt Olaf11431143000
77 Giray Eduard11421132010
78 Yildiz Rifat1136712424
79 Thätner Markus11351133002
80 Matuhin Nick11321111021
81 Anger Volker11321132000
82 Kämmerer Fred11311131000
83 Wolfer Manuel11241122002
84 Hempel Fred11231122001
85 Wolff Richard11221122000
86 Bobrich Bernd11221102020
87 Schwind Dieter1121821300
88 Passarelli Thomas11111111000
89 Kutscherenko Oleg1111900211
90 Rauchbach Hans-Dieter11101110000
91 Kuhn Michael10911091000
92 Polky Karsten10811030051
93 Schneider Konstantin10651044021
94 Stüber Stefanie1064932132
95 Weinhold Heinz10521052000
96 Schrader Fritz10441044000
97 Passarelli Claudio1036825211
98 Schleicher Tim10351002033
99 Baumgartner Katharina1012712300
100 Ehrl Wolfgang9123891132

Copyright: 2018 Gerhard Wafzig