Die Top 100 der Ringer : Männlich/Weiblich

DMDMDMIntIntInt
Nr.Ringer NameGoldSilberBronzeGoldSilberBronzeGoldSilberBronze
1 Dietrich Wilfried33443000344
2 Leipold Alexander301152141974
3 Knosp Martin26742120554
4 Schätzle Anita24871521966
5 Thiele Sven21561921235
6 Heugabel Reiner21442011133
7 Neupert Uwe201181531587
8 Wagner Brigitte20341301733
9 Albrecht Herbert20022002000
10 Neff Paul191031983020
11 Englich Mirko19541723231
12 Neumair Peter19301920010
13 Schröder Andreas1815813111547
14 Seger Adolf18761342534
15 Reich Hartmut17851451334
16 Scherer Markus17831463320
17 Probst Eberhard17651740025
18 Helbing Karl-Heinz17431631112
19 Schwabenland Georg17401500240
20 Nettesheim Heinrich16611551110
21 Rost Klaus16521641011
22 Schäfer Fritz16511221430
23 Niebler Fritz16421641001
24 Hornfischer Kurt16411230411
25 Gehrke Roland15851431154
26 Metz Lothar15841451133
27 Groß Stéphanie15731511062
28 Wehling Heinz-Helmut15551332223
29 Müller Emil15531552001
30 Heckmann Willi15341533001
31 Schöndorfer Manfred15221521001
32 Göpfert Klaus-Peter14641322142
33 Behl Peter14621442020
34 Thiel Heinz14531451002
35 Passarelli Pasquale14521130322
36 Zander Thomas1445912533
37 Albrecht Fredi14421421021
38 Schwindt Max14411131310
39 Bullmann Maik1399724675
40 Herbster Martin13821362020
41 Scherer Fredy13511241110
42 Sachs Uwe13331331002
43 Heß Horst13331322011
44 Kiehl Heinz13241323001
45 Huber Fritz13241323001
46 Weisenberger Gerhard13231321002
47 Schmidt Nico13161214102
48 Wachs Rüdiger13151315000
49 Kleinschmidt Michael13101310000
50 Stange Fritz1212310113210
51 Klaus Erich12831152131
52 Kudla Denis1276842434
53 Pawlidis Pedro12741272002
54 Krauß Rolf1270960310
55 Focken Aline12591022237
56 Sauter Tanja1255921334
57 Weisenberger Peter12541233021
58 Wagner Torsten12541233021
59 Laier Günter12521152100
60 Vesper Rudolf12451124121
61 Partsch Hans12401230010
62 Ziegler Hans-Jürgen12331233000
63 Thorun Eckhard12231223000
64 Schmidt Heinz12211221000
65 Marnette Heinz12151214001
66 Lacour Rolf1112510113112
67 Juretzko Adam11991074125
68 Scheibe Jürgen11951162033
69 Edfelder Raymund11751173002
70 Gstöttner Hans11731041132
71 Backhaus (Tamm) André1173853320
72 Nettekoven Peter11731172001
73 Englich Nina1165931234
74 Huber Hans11631163000
75 Klein Mirco11611051110
76 Büttner Harald1156912244
77 Zamanduridis Janis11511140011
78 Kehrer Stefan11441142002
79 Brandt Olaf11431143000
80 Giray Eduard11421132010
81 Yildiz Rifat1136712424
82 Thätner Markus11351133002
83 Matuhin Nick11321111021
84 Anger Volker11321132000
85 Kämmerer Fred11311131000
86 Wolfer Manuel11241122002
87 Hempel Fred11231122001
88 Wolff Richard11221122000
89 Bobrich Bernd11221102020
90 Schwind Dieter1121821300
91 Passarelli Thomas11111111000
92 Kutscherenko Oleg1111900211
93 Rauchbach Hans-Dieter11101110000
94 Kuhn Michael10911091000
95 Polky Karsten10811030051
96 Scherer Bernd10801060020
97 Schneider Konstantin10651044021
98 Stüber Stefanie1064932132
99 Weinhold Heinz10521052000
100 Schrader Fritz10441044000

Copyright: 2017 Gerhard Wafzig