Die Top 100 der Ringer : Männlich/Weiblich

DMDMDMIntIntInt
Nr.Ringer NameGoldSilberBronzeGoldSilberBronzeGoldSilberBronze
1 Dietrich Wilfried33443000344
2 Leipold Alexander301152141974
3 Knosp Martin26742120554
4 Schätzle Anita22861320966
5 Thiele Sven21561921235
6 Heugabel Reiner21442011133
7 Neupert Uwe201181531587
8 Albrecht Herbert20022002000
9 Neff Paul191031983020
10 Englich Mirko19541723231
11 Neumair Peter19301920010
12 Schröder Andreas1815813111547
13 Seger Adolf18761342534
14 Wagner Brigitte18341101733
15 Reich Hartmut17851451334
16 Probst Eberhard17651740025
17 Scherer Markus17831463320
18 Helbing Karl-Heinz17431631112
19 Schwabenland Georg17401500240
20 Nettesheim Heinrich16611551110
21 Rost Klaus16521641011
22 Niebler Fritz16421641001
23 Schäfer Fritz16511221430
24 Hornfischer Kurt16411230411
25 Gehrke Roland15851431154
26 Metz Lothar15841451133
27 Wehling Heinz-Helmut15551332223
28 Müller Emil15531552001
29 Heckmann Willi15341533001
30 Schöndorfer Manfred15221521001
31 Göpfert Klaus-Peter14641322142
32 Groß Stéphanie14631401062
33 Zander Thomas1445912533
34 Thiel Heinz14531451002
35 Behl Peter14621442020
36 Passarelli Pasquale14521130322
37 Albrecht Fredi14421421021
38 Schwindt Max14411131310
39 Bullmann Maik1399724675
40 Herbster Martin13821362020
41 Schmidt Nico13161214102
42 Huber Fritz13241323001
43 Heß Horst13331322011
44 Kiehl Heinz13241323001
45 Scherer Fredy13511241110
46 Sachs Uwe13331331002
47 Wachs Rüdiger13151315000
48 Weisenberger Gerhard13231321002
49 Kleinschmidt Michael13101310000
50 Stange Fritz1212310113210
51 Klaus Erich12831152131
52 Pawlidis Pedro12741272002
53 Wagner Torsten12541233021
54 Vesper Rudolf12451124121
55 Weisenberger Peter12541233021
56 Krauß Rolf1270960310
57 Laier Günter12521152100
58 Marnette Heinz12151214001
59 Ziegler Hans-Jürgen12331233000
60 Thorun Eckhard12231223000
61 Partsch Hans12401230010
62 Schmidt Heinz12211221000
63 Lacour Rolf1112510113112
64 Scheibe Jürgen11951162033
65 Focken Aline1149922227
66 Edfelder Raymund11751173002
67 Kudla Denis1165742423
68 Büttner Harald1156912244
69 Gstöttner Hans11731041132
70 Nettekoven Peter11731172001
71 Backhaus André1173853320
72 Huber Hans11631163000
73 Yildiz Rifat1136712424
74 Thätner Markus11351133002
75 Klein Mirco11611051110
76 Brandt Olaf11431143000
77 Giray Eduard11421132010
78 Zamanduridis Janis11511140011
79 Hempel Fred11231122001
80 Matuhin Nick11321111021
81 Anger Volker11321132000
82 Kämmerer Fred11311131000
83 Wolff Richard11221122000
84 Bobrich Bernd11221102020
85 Schwind Dieter1121821300
86 Kutscherenko Oleg1111900211
87 Passarelli Thomas11111111000
88 Rauchbach Hans-Dieter11101110000
89 Juretzko Adam1099974125
90 Schneider Konstantin10651044021
91 Kuhn Michael10911091000
92 Polky Karsten10811030051
93 Passarelli Claudio1036825211
94 Kehrer Stefan10441042002
95 Schleicher Tim10351002033
96 Scherer Bernd10801060020
97 Schrader Fritz10441044000
98 Theobald Fred10341032002
99 Weinhold Heinz10521052000
100 Wolfer Manuel10241022002

Copyright: 2017 Gerhard Wafzig